Leaderboards

Hub World All Time Leaderboard

placeplayermatchestotalaverage
1Tykeen E. (NF)46234373715585934
2tracy24754657823773289
3India 4343640318591008
4Davon D33368596511228655
5jordan16322387552014922
6Quill22492676712463384
7Lashonda2190543869527193
8mabreco l11401100014011000
9Prince S11109500011095000
10namir pendergrass188900008890000
11Edwin Ramirez179510007951000
12nathaniel Pendergrass168010006801000
13malik L167280006728000
14chris t367101402236713
15Javen C166730006673000
16Taheem263479273173964
17Beatallica175052937297232
18Odiferous43840865960216
19Chinese Democracy43585367896342
20Sand Lake Rocks Band131293903129390
21Chris is not our leader32918535972845
22Vennessa and the Vandellas92198073244230
23Team Number 162076364346061
24Arcane Opposites31986766662255
25Pixilated Spider Friday G31677641559214
26Long Journey51666439333288
27Average Joes21631416815708
28Stars of Glowstick (Revisited)31619061539687
29The Stand Ins21526844763422
30Pretty Princesses31483080494360
31Propane Cocktail31374897458299
32Ninja Assassins31343014447671
33gp-lucius s61288747214791
34David-ds080030120416040139
35Pat rocks61154478192413
36Jovon B81149406143676
37Chuck Norrisaurus61120534186756
38The Purple People Eaters31109870369957
39Will G21007343503672
40julia25997927199585
41Stars of Glow Stick3964909321636
42Beatleism6918348153058
43Unknowns2890312445156
44HH6863199143867
45Hopping in Backpacks1860583860583
46Money2685675832952
47Awesomeness6837895139649
48Ely7831812118830
49The Jellybeans2831331415666
50Laura K4824623206156
51Dew6793416132236
52Lamont-man9000!2678435930168
53Emily K7771160110166
54thomas16751435125239
55Lapeer Ewolves2745199372600
56Ethan3174224823943
57IDK1472386251704
58Taxmen6705735117623
59Voltron, Defender of the Universe3691289230430
60olivia1067397767398
61Ben K5651002130200
62Random3644537214846
63Roberto-Rob1264297853582
64The Avengers, Earth's Mightitest Heroes3636199212066
65Marissa4630584157646
66Salvage2606627303314
67Library All-Star Band2600087300044
68Walker4596000149000
69jesse t1158733053394
70Brendan-Brendan0123058580819527
71Da Matrix657907296512
72Sarcasm2576174288087
73Tyrone-Tyrone1127952657595622152
74Victor-redglush1056179556180
75Joshua K4544422136106
76Jeremy S2542637271319
77David585413059333
78The Sedatives1537453537453
79Derek G2532947266474
80Daniel H.2531000265500
81MCL2RK3527070175690
82Greyson4522000130500
83Carlos @ BDLCT952024057804
84chris p1051870351870
85Flaming Librarians1516591516591
86Something About Cats1512408512408
87Kiefer4499889124972
88(SAPL) The Bang1499222499222
89airheads3497045165682
90Trebor549611999224
91ChristianK4492051123013
92Highwaymen1486222486222
93SharonB4484782121196
94Jackie2481588240794
95The Nameless2480708240354
96jeremiah648038480064
97Shelvettes3475028158343
98Brett747400067714
99Scott946430051589
100Trent946114651238

Hub World Highscore Leaderboard

placeplayerscoredatesitecodetags
1tsukasa10002/24/2019aadl 
2Themg1210002/24/2019aadl 
3Dan D. 10002/24/2019aadl 
4Dan D. 10002/24/2019aadl 
5Maia10002/24/2019aadl 
6Duckymomo 10002/24/2019aadl 
7Ebil10002/24/2019aadl 
8Nemo10002/24/2019aadl 
9Icyinferno10002/24/2019aadl 
10Aliya10002/24/2019aadl 
11tsukasa10002/24/2019aadl 
12Nemo10002/24/2019aadl 
13Ebil10002/24/2019aadl 
14Ebil10002/24/2019aadl 
15Norie10002/24/2019aadl 
16Duckymomo 10002/24/2019aadl 
17DaleW10002/24/2019aadl 
18DaleW10002/24/2019aadl 
19Samo10002/24/2019aadl 
20DaleW10002/24/2019aadl 
21tsukasa10002/24/2019aadl 
22Duckymomo 10002/24/2019aadl 
23HappyCamper10002/24/2019aadl 
24mike D10002/24/2019aadl 
25mike D10002/24/2019aadl 
26Samo10002/24/2019aadl 
27Norie10002/24/2019aadl 
28Yu10002/24/2019aadl 
29Just Martin8002/24/2019aadl 
30Edin8002/24/2019aadl 
31Samo8002/24/2019aadl 
32Jordyn8002/24/2019aadl 
33Nemo8002/24/2019aadl 
34Miles8002/24/2019aadl 
35Katrina8002/24/2019aadl 
36Maia8002/24/2019aadl 
37Aliya8002/24/2019aadl 
38Kevin8002/24/2019aadl 
39Norie8002/24/2019aadl 
40Kevin8002/24/2019aadl 
41Victor8002/24/2019aadl 
42HappyCamper8002/24/2019aadl 
43Max8002/24/2019aadl 
44chris s8002/24/2019aadl 
45mike D8002/24/2019aadl 
46Themg128002/24/2019aadl 
47Aliya8002/24/2019aadl 
48Yu8002/24/2019aadl 
49Miles8002/24/2019aadl 
50Just Martin8002/24/2019aadl 
51Just Martin8002/24/2019aadl 
52Icyinferno8002/24/2019aadl 
53Komal8002/24/2019aadl 
54taehee8002/24/2019aadl 
55Dan D. 8002/24/2019aadl 
56Victor8002/24/2019aadl 
57Komal7002/24/2019aadl 
58taehee7002/24/2019aadl 
59Maia7002/24/2019aadl 
60Colin7002/24/2019aadl 
61HappyCamper7002/24/2019aadl 
62Liam7002/24/2019aadl 
63Katrina7002/24/2019aadl 
64Yu7002/24/2019aadl 
65Icyinferno7002/24/2019aadl 
66Sébastien7002/24/2019aadl 
67Katrina7002/24/2019aadl 
68Noah7002/24/2019aadl 
69GoMichiganState7002/24/2019aadl 
70Jordyn7002/24/2019aadl 
71GoMichiganState7002/24/2019aadl 
72GoMichiganState7002/24/2019aadl 
73Colin7002/24/2019aadl 
74Kevin7002/24/2019aadl 
75Edin7002/24/2019aadl 
76Sébastien7002/24/2019aadl 
77Blueyes9095620007002/24/2019aadl 
78chris s7002/24/2019aadl 
79Jordyn7002/24/2019aadl 
80Sébastien7002/24/2019aadl 
81henry7002/24/2019aadl 
82Max7002/24/2019aadl 
83taehee7002/24/2019aadl 
84Themg127002/24/2019aadl 
85Miles6002/24/2019aadl 
86Blank 26002/24/2019aadl 
87Blank 26002/24/2019aadl 
88Komal6002/24/2019aadl 
89John Paulo6002/24/2019aadl 
90Blank 16002/24/2019aadl 
91Noah6002/24/2019aadl 
92John Paulo6002/24/2019aadl 
93Blank 16002/24/2019aadl 
94chris s6002/24/2019aadl 
95henry6002/24/2019aadl 
96Alex6002/24/2019aadl 
97Liam6002/24/2019aadl 
98Liam6002/24/2019aadl 
99Max6002/24/2019aadl 
100Alex6002/24/2019aadl