Leaderboards

Hub World All Time Leaderboard

placeplayermatchestotalaverage
1Tykeen E. (NF)46234373715585934
2tracy24754657823773289
3India 4343640318591008
4Davon D33368596511228655
5jordan16322387552014922
6Quill22492676712463384
7Lashonda2190543869527193
8mabreco l11401100014011000
9Prince S11109500011095000
10namir pendergrass188900008890000
11Edwin Ramirez179510007951000
12nathaniel Pendergrass168010006801000
13malik L167280006728000
14chris t367101402236713
15Javen C166730006673000
16Taheem263479273173964
17Beatallica175052937297232
18Odiferous43840865960216
19Chinese Democracy43585367896342
20Sand Lake Rocks Band131293903129390
21Chris is not our leader32918535972845
22Vennessa and the Vandellas92198073244230
23Team Number 162076364346061
24Arcane Opposites31986766662255
25Pixilated Spider Friday G31677641559214
26Long Journey51666439333288
27Average Joes21631416815708
28Stars of Glowstick (Revisited)31619061539687
29The Stand Ins21526844763422
30Pretty Princesses31483080494360
31Propane Cocktail31374897458299
32Ninja Assassins31343014447671
33gp-lucius s61288747214791
34David-ds080030120416040139
35Pat rocks61154478192413
36Jovon B81149406143676
37Chuck Norrisaurus61120534186756
38The Purple People Eaters31109870369957
39Will G21007343503672
40julia25997927199585
41Stars of Glow Stick3964909321636
42Beatleism6918348153058
43Unknowns2890312445156
44HH6863199143867
45Hopping in Backpacks1860583860583
46Money2685675832952
47Awesomeness6837895139649
48Ely7831812118830
49The Jellybeans2831331415666
50Laura K4824623206156
51Dew6793416132236
52Lamont-man9000!2678435930168
53Emily K7771160110166
54thomas16751435125239
55Lapeer Ewolves2745199372600
56Ethan3174224823943
57IDK1472386251704
58Taxmen6705735117623
59Voltron, Defender of the Universe3691289230430
60olivia1067397767398
61Ben K5651002130200
62Random3644537214846
63Roberto-Rob1264297853582
64The Avengers, Earth's Mightitest Heroes3636199212066
65Marissa4630584157646
66Salvage2606627303314
67Library All-Star Band2600087300044
68Walker4596000149000
69jesse t1158733053394
70Brendan-Brendan0123058580819527
71Da Matrix657907296512
72Sarcasm2576174288087
73Tyrone-Tyrone1127952657595622152
74Victor-redglush1056179556180
75Joshua K4544422136106
76Jeremy S2542637271319
77David585413059333
78The Sedatives1537453537453
79Derek G2532947266474
80Daniel H.2531000265500
81MCL2RK3527070175690
82Greyson4522000130500
83Carlos @ BDLCT952024057804
84chris p1051870351870
85Flaming Librarians1516591516591
86Something About Cats1512408512408
87Kiefer4499889124972
88(SAPL) The Bang1499222499222
89airheads3497045165682
90Trebor549611999224
91ChristianK4492051123013
92Highwaymen1486222486222
93SharonB4484782121196
94Jackie2481588240794
95The Nameless2480708240354
96jeremiah648038480064
97Shelvettes3475028158343
98Brett747400067714
99Scott846422058028
100Trent946114651238

Hub World Highscore Leaderboard

placeplayerscoredatesitecodetags
1Nemo10006/24/2018aadl 
2Dale W10006/24/2018aadl 
3mike D10006/24/2018aadl 
4Nemo10006/24/2018aadl 
5Patrick10006/24/2018aadl 
6Dale W10006/24/2018aadl 
7Dale W10006/24/2018aadl 
8The last hexagon10006/24/2018aadl 
9Carson10006/24/2018aadl 
10Belmont4smash10006/24/2018aadl 
11Dommy2Hotty10006/24/2018aadl 
12timothy10006/24/2018aadl 
13Its my fisbee now10006/24/2018aadl 
14Derien10006/24/2018aadl 
15Aryan10006/24/2018aadl 
16chris10006/24/2018aadl 
17jesse10006/24/2018aadl 
18chris10006/24/2018aadl 
19Derien10006/24/2018aadl 
20Jonathan10006/24/2018aadl 
21black10006/24/2018aadl 
22chris10006/24/2018aadl 
23Derien10006/24/2018aadl 
24Patrick10006/24/2018aadl 
25Shane10006/24/2018aadl 
26Kaleb8106/24/2018aadl 
27mike D8006/24/2018aadl 
28Teddy8006/24/2018aadl 
29Bluester9098006/24/2018aadl 
30Aryan8006/24/2018aadl 
31Oscar8006/24/2018aadl 
32Carson8006/24/2018aadl 
33McProngles8006/24/2018aadl 
34tyler8006/24/2018aadl 
35Nemo8006/24/2018aadl 
36That one guy sitting in the corner8006/24/2018aadl 
37Dommy2Hotty8006/24/2018aadl 
38That one guy sitting in the corner8006/24/2018aadl 
39Kaleb8006/24/2018aadl 
40Noah8006/24/2018aadl 
41That one guy sitting in the corner8006/24/2018aadl 
42eli8006/24/2018aadl 
43black8006/24/2018aadl 
44eli8006/24/2018aadl 
45Aryan8006/24/2018aadl 
46Jonathan8006/24/2018aadl 
47Carson8006/24/2018aadl 
48mike D8006/24/2018aadl 
49Oscar8006/24/2018aadl 
50Its my fisbee now7006/24/2018aadl 
51Its my fisbee now7006/24/2018aadl 
52jesse7006/24/2018aadl 
53Noah7006/24/2018aadl 
54tyler7006/24/2018aadl 
55Bluester9097006/24/2018aadl 
56Patrick7006/24/2018aadl 
57Jonathan7006/24/2018aadl 
58McProngles7006/24/2018aadl 
59Noah7006/24/2018aadl 
60jesse7006/24/2018aadl 
61The last hexagon7006/24/2018aadl 
62Joe7006/24/2018aadl 
63Teddy7006/24/2018aadl 
64Joe7006/24/2018aadl 
65Belmont4smash7006/24/2018aadl 
66Kaleb7006/24/2018aadl 
67Belmont4smash7006/24/2018aadl 
68Asterion7006/24/2018aadl 
69Joe7006/24/2018aadl 
70Dommy2Hotty7006/24/2018aadl 
71eli6006/24/2018aadl 
72Asterion6006/24/2018aadl 
73Bluester9096006/24/2018aadl 
74Ava6006/24/2018aadl 
75Ava6006/24/2018aadl 
76McProngles6006/24/2018aadl 
77Shane6006/24/2018aadl 
78timothy6006/24/2018aadl 
79Asterion6006/24/2018aadl 
80timothy6006/24/2018aadl 
81Shane6006/24/2018aadl 
82Teddy6006/24/2018aadl 
83black6006/24/2018aadl 
84The last hexagon6006/24/2018aadl 
85Oscar6006/24/2018aadl 
86Ava6006/24/2018aadl 
87tyler6006/24/2018aadl 
88eli006/24/2018aadl 
89Joe006/24/2018aadl 
90mike D006/24/2018aadl 
91Nemo006/24/2018aadl 
92Carson006/24/2018aadl 
93Blank 1006/24/2018aadl 
94The last hexagon006/24/2018aadl 
95Dale W006/24/2018aadl 
96jesse006/24/2018aadl 
97Its my fisbee now006/24/2018aadl 
98McProngles006/24/2018aadl 
99Nemo006/24/2018aadl 
100Asterion006/24/2018aadl