Leaderboards

Hub World All Time Leaderboard : Mushroom Cup: Luigi Circuit

placeplayermatchestotalaverage
1Stacie1104000104000
2Michael Haeley1103000103000
3Sam Wright19100091000
4Dwayne19000090000
5Cassandra18986689866
6Aviron18900089000
7chris18900089000
8Marcus18800088000
9Jonathan18600086000
10Jake Balistreri18300083000
11Josh Beautry18300083000

Hub World Highscore Leaderboard : Mushroom Cup: Luigi Circuit

No results match the current criteria