Leaderboards

Hub World All Time Leaderboard : Guitar Hero 3

placeplayermatchestotalaverage
1Will G21007343503672
2jesse t4586670146668
3Jeremy S2542637271319
4Derek G2532947266474
5chris p651840386401
6jeremiah4480229120057
7JP G2449240224620
8alen 4419159104790
9Kris H2398730199365
10Michael S2389794194897
11josiah e3380809126936
12angelina g3362790120930
13jesus gr3354166118055
14isaiah e3349187116396
15andres534387768775
16Preston S2338680169340
17Asher R2335227167614
18Joe G2312805156403
19Ellioh T2309179154590
20Daniela324824782749
21august324133280444
22diego324051080170
23Jason K2237869118935
24andrew m323585478618
25kyle h322864976216
26George B2224788112394
27cameron322476274921
28Devyn319165663885
29angelo319142163807
30Cecily_DCL1116587215079
31Jesse_DPL315943053143
32Henry L215819279096
33gp-sean d314458548195
34Robert S213964569823
35Sam B213241766209
36Richie C212410962055
37alex go211784358922
38austin m211647258236
39Rocket311635038783
40Ben311541138470
41wei ming311388537962
42Nicholas P210983354917
43Seana_DPL810919113649
44Laurie_JCPL310906936356
45jovan210834354172
46Lette_Godessette510334920670
47Kanise310226934090
48Spencer310064733549
49tony29917449587
50Kellie_DPL39817432725
51jeremiah e29487147436
52jarod b29303546518
53Dylan R29276446382
54ossiel29214546073
55dakota g29203946020
56chris a28934944675
57superwindkid28909344547
58kyle28445642228
59Natalie38293127644
60Travis37862126207
61jonny p27570837854
62olivia27378736894
63jordan b26674733374
64damon26663633318
65Andrew_ALD16482364823
66Deshawn36311521038
67Phil_CCHS26201631008
68Monica_ALD25650128251
69Jenna_JeffCo15591055910
70Brittany R25450627253
71Jenna_JCPL15063750637
72nikki24919324597
73Kieran_JCFLD14813348133
74isaac24378421892
75Cassi_DPL34125413751
76william24073120366
77gp-juan c33730512435
78Shaun_DCL13669836698
79Merrie_J&W33614412048
80Dulcie_BCLD33540111800
81samantha13524935249
82kim p23466517333
83THEJIMDUNCAN13376133761
84Sean_LSS23286616433
85Erica_CSL13201632016
86malo23199515998
87Laurie_JeffCo13117331173
88Shelly_BCR3293769792
89chuy22661013305
90jesiah22398911995
91Lettie Goddess-ette12265022650
92Meg_JIU3206756892
93ishmael22006910035
94Emily_Anythink11876618766
95Brooke_ASC2169558478
96Randy_FLR11232412324
97Thomas_CMC11215112151
98Julie_CCHS2121186059
99Bob_Bemis11175011750
100Jamie_DCL2110705535

Hub World Highscore Leaderboard : Guitar Hero 3

No results match the current criteria