Leaderboards

Hub World All Time Leaderboard : Mario Kart Wii

placeplayermatchestotalaverage
1mabreco l11401100014011000
2Prince S11109500011095000
3namir pendergrass188900008890000
4Edwin Ramirez179510007951000
5nathaniel Pendergrass168010006801000
6malik L167280006728000
7chris t167100006710000
8Javen C166730006673000
9Jovon B81149406143676
10julia25997927199585
11Ely7831812118830
12Laura K4824623206156
13Emily K7771160110166
14thomas16751435125239
15Ethan974058882288
16Ben K5651002130200
17Marissa4630584157646
18olivia5600000120000
19Walker4596000149000
20Joshua K4544422136106
21David3537055179018
22Daniel H.2531000265500
23Greyson4522000130500
24Carlos @ BDLCT4519910129978
25Kiefer4499889124972
26Trebor4496059124015
27ChristianK4492051123013
28SharonB4484782121196
29Jackie2481588240794
30Brett747400067714
31Scott846422058028
32Trent4460786115197
33Amy645504875841
34Sam Wright4453000113250
35Ariel M.1440793440793
36fox4433563108391
37Hailie C.1426198426198
38Evan M.4421336105334
39Sophia3411392137131
40ian740210957444
41Kryptic_Squirtle3377523125841
42BrandonS3372451124150
43Adam436877592194
44Shelby Mejia2349294174647
45Aditya Verma2343092171546
46Felix Wegener2335646167823
47ACFPL Teens3333199111066
48Levi2331666165833
49Ben2731622211712
50Brianna2313490156745
51Eric Sweasey1306533306533
52Derek W3303216101072
53Skye H.1303000303000
54Emily2293548146774
55Braeden2292506146253
56Gavin2288640144320
57aaron2282330141165
58Gracie1280000280000
59Aidan2277288138644
60emily rose2271000135500
61Lance2266385133193
62Daniel Chudnoff2262992131496
63Anne E.1261742261742
64Carson626057043428
65Nehalem Chudnoff2260213130107
66William Park2259873129937
67Youngbin Lee2253400126700
68Mathias1252172252172
69Briana B.1252000252000
70Alex Shindler2246950123475
71Jeffrey Sung2246322123161
72Kat1245550245550
73Josh @ BDLCT2245159122580
74Tucker Ames2240670120335
75Justin Kim2240565120283
76Noah Chudnoff2239551119776
77mario1323752218271
78Griffin Ames2235855117928
79Landon2233080116540
80Myles Whitfield2232241116121
81AfroMagic122228419114210
82Jun1226723226723
83Jake Balistreri2226000113000
84Cliff2224931112466
85Louis D.1214930214930
86Josh Beaudry2214000107000
87Gracie C1213020213020
88Nila2210661105331
89Chelsea1209504209504
90Brandon320736069120
91Alexis1205000205000
92Matt Brady2200311100156
93Demetrius2200207100104
94Tucker1199512199512
95Jose @ BDLCT1198230198230
96Logan1319414014934
97Jacob1519394012929
98richard419372548431
99Christian K.1191690191690
100Rayen1191357191357

Hub World Highscore Leaderboard : Mario Kart Wii

No results match the current criteria