Leaderboards

Hub World All Time Leaderboard : Super Smash Bros. Brawl

placeplayermatchestotalaverage
1mz_christie15675656756
2Player 171581082
3player 275537072
4Team Shiny Swords164300269
5144368084
6iJake243560148
7Team Ramrod163500219
8Hot_ArmS263470133
9248337070
10DingDong253230129
11Jacob44284065
12Ben36272076
13James44268061
14(SUPL) Patrick G (12)32261082
15eli30255085
16GPL127253094
17Team Work Is Dream Work122500208
18Nick B.26243093
19asuro25241096
20(CPL) Christopher Hildalgo (9)28236084
21Robert25231092
22Clint T212300110
23Antifreeze25229092
24Tristan34221065
25David33219066
26(SUPL) Gavin BP (12)22206094
27nick27205076
28GPL227196073
29Alex27194072
30Joey25191076
31DaleW22187085
32Scuba21181086
33(CPL) Zack Granville (10)28180064
34Isaiah L181800100
35TSCPL 119180095
36Kevin141800129
37Elmer C161800113
38(CPL) Warren Santoro (13)28172061
39Justus17166098
40Team USA81600200
41phongster17158093
42tim31156050
43(CPL) Jasper Scott (9)22155070
44Austin21154073
45vutard6421154073
46Matthew19152080
47John24149062
48mario17147086
49Dustin18146081
50daidailo00716144090
51Ethan18144080
52justs17143084
53Levin16141088
54Daniel T18140078
55TSCPL 219138073
56Charles21138066
57Daniel18138077
58Ally C.18136076
59jeremiah B.17135079
60marcos18134074
61(SPPL) Brian Kilcullen (11)14133095
62ferez16131082
63(CPL) Serena He (9)28130046
64Mitch M19130068
65Danny T15130087
66U2King31300433
67BTFU17129076
68Armed Eskimo21127060
69tailsdarkside26fire19125066
70Armando15124083
71Team Dark Angels81200150
72Notra101200120
73Team King Burrito81200150
74(SPPL) William Zimmerman (11)14119085
75Nate Hurst13118091
76Isaiah13115088
77a15114076
78Joe15113075
79ian12112093
80peach14112080
81diabetic boy12111093
82Danny M101100110
83Dylan O12110092
84Colonel Craft31100367
85ninetailshadow1419108057
86morgan14107076
87Peter13107082
88tyler15105070
89Amber14105075
90superwindkid12104087
91magaly16104065
92Evan13103079
93Ryan14102974
94Adam22101046
95Faizaan F71000143
96Anthony A11100091
97Luke W81000125
98bruno1299083
99Matt1698361
100caleb1498070

Hub World Highscore Leaderboard : Super Smash Bros. Brawl

No results match the current criteria