Leaderboards

Hub World All Time Leaderboard : New New England Conference

placeplayermatchestotalaverage
1mabreco l11401100014011000
2Prince S11109500011095000
3namir pendergrass188900008890000
4Edwin Ramirez179510007951000
5nathaniel Pendergrass168010006801000
6malik L167280006728000
7chris t167100006710000
8Sand Lake Rocks Band131293903129390
9Pat rocks61154478192413
10HH6863199143867
11Dew6793416132236
12olivia4600000150000
13Walker4596000149000
14Greyson4522000130500
15Carlos @ BDLCT952024057804
16Brett4474000118500
17Scott4464000116000
18ACFPL Teens3333199111066
19Josh @ BDLCT624545940910
20Jose @ BDLCT1198230198230
21Nathan @ BDLCT612641021068
22Emil Perdue11264012640
23Jonathan lewis11254012540
24Andrew Lewis11174011740
25Nicole Allen188808880
26Jacob Turley183708370
27Cassie179807980
28PJ75630804
29Cheyenne155205520
30Joanne Gaither150005000
31Cole kaicher146404640
32Mark Volimer143004300
33Landon Turley141904190
34Evan new berg139403940
35Richie338201273
36James233690160
37Emma Wingrove129102910
38Emily128802880
39spencer Wardell127102710
40Mason muir124402440
41(CPL) Christopher Hildalgo (9)28236084
42Rees lewis123402340
43Smith Georges122202220
44Dylan Shaw120802080
45Everett Perdue119201920
46Roni118201820
47(CPL) Zack Granville (10)28180064
48(CPL) Warren Santoro (13)28172061
49(CPL) Jasper Scott (9)22155070
50(CPL) Serena He (9)28130046
51Daniel oneil111501150
52liam o'hanlon1990990
53ROFPL 11093093
54eli1092092
55BDL CT 11092092
56mario1090090
57Player 11086086
58Zac1082082
59Joey Meehan1770770
60ROFPL 21076076
61Allan872090
62cole971079
63BDL CT 21069069
64Andrew868085
65Kevin864080
66(CPL) Nick Palmer (12)963070
67william963070
68Serena He760086
69Robert760086
70Ben959066
71peach654090
72player 21054054
73Victor853066
74(CPL) Lilly Santoro (11)952058
75(CPL) Ashvick Awasti (10)751073
76nick650083
77Jacob750071
78(CPL) Eli (11)650083
79sb649082
80David746066
81Dylan Demarest746066
82(CPL) Adam (13)645075
83yoshi644073
84tim1341032
85Pool4400100
86Kyle Demarest640067
87Ryan539078
88s539078
89Matthew539078
90(CPL) Trip Guidi (9)638063
91v537074
92Alex636060
93Brandon436090
94Austin535070
95Stephen435088
96Tucker434085
97Micah534068
98st433083
99Tim @ BDLCT531062
100(CPL) William Huang (10)3300100

Hub World Highscore Leaderboard : New New England Conference

No results match the current criteria