Leaderboards

Hub World All Time Leaderboard : National Gaming Day

placeplayermatchestotalaverage
1mabreco l11401100014011000
2Prince S11109500011095000
3namir pendergrass188900008890000
4Edwin Ramirez179510007951000
5nathaniel Pendergrass168010006801000
6malik L167280006728000
7chris t367101402236713
8Javen C166730006673000
9Odiferous43840865960216
10Chinese Democracy43585367896342
11Sand Lake Rocks Band131293903129390
12Chris is not our leader32918535972845
13Team Number 162076364346061
14Arcane Opposites31986766662255
15Pixilated Spider Friday G31677641559214
16Long Journey51666439333288
17Average Joes21631416815708
18The Stand Ins21526844763422
19Pretty Princesses31483080494360
20Propane Cocktail31374897458299
21Ninja Assassins31343014447671
22Pat rocks61154478192413
23Jovon B81149406143676
24Chuck Norrisaurus61120534186756
25The Purple People Eaters31109870369957
26Beatleism6918348153058
27Unknowns2890312445156
28HH6863199143867
29Hopping in Backpacks1860583860583
30Awesomeness3837745279248
31Ely7831812118830
32The Jellybeans2831331415666
33Laura K4824623206156
34Dew6793416132236
35Emily K7771160110166
36Lapeer Ewolves2745199372600
37Ethan1174079867345
38Taxmen6705735117623
39Voltron, Defender of the Universe3691289230430
40Ben K5651002130200
41Random3644537214846
42The Avengers, Earth's Mightitest Heroes3636199212066
43Marissa4630584157646
44Salvage2606627303314
45Library All-Star Band2600087300044
46olivia4600000150000
47Walker4596000149000
48Sarcasm2576174288087
49Joshua K4544422136106
50David2753918519970
51The Sedatives1537453537453
52Daniel H.2531000265500
53MCL2RK3527070175690
54Greyson4522000130500
55Carlos @ BDLCT952024057804
56Flaming Librarians1516591516591
57Something About Cats1512408512408
58Kiefer4499889124972
59Trebor549611999224
60ChristianK4492051123013
61Highwaymen1486222486222
62SharonB4484782121196
63Jackie2481588240794
64The Nameless2480708240354
65Shelvettes3475028158343
66Brett747400067714
67Scott4464000116000
68Trent946114651238
69Amy3454858151619
70Sam Wright4453000113250
71Ariel M.1440793440793
72fox1043374343374
73Hailie C.1426198426198
74Cheesestick Wednesday4422777105694
75Evan M.4421336105334
76Boredom Moms3411544137181
77Sophia3411392137131
78ian640227967047
79Kryptic_Squirtle3377523125841
80theCannibals3372940124313
81BrandonS3372451124150
82The Rockers636085160142
83Two and a Half Men2355433177717
84Shelby Mejia2349294174647
85Aditya Verma2343092171546
86Felix Wegener2335646167823
87Spacewise2334630167315
88ACFPL Teens633405955677
89Levi2331666165833
90Ben1331544224265
91Ramblin' Man'1313923313923
92Brianna2313490156745
93Eric Sweasey1306533306533
94Derek W3303216101072
95Skye H.1303000303000
96Emily429645674114
97Murders of the Mist1295952295952
98Braeden2292506146253
99Gavin2288640144320
100Express Yourself328842496141

Hub World Highscore Leaderboard : National Gaming Day

No results match the current criteria