Leaderboards

Hub World All Time Leaderboard : National Smash Series

placeplayermatchestotalaverage
1Player 132286089
2James38238063
3player 232233073
4asuro20198099
5GPL120192096
6nick20162081
7GPL220146073
8Ben18142079
9Robert16141088
10Levin16141088
11Isaiah13115088
12215112075
1311196087
14ROFPL 11093093
15Keeg1092092
16harry1188080
17mitch1086086
18tim2084042
19TSCPL 1982091
20TSCL 11082082
21CPU1081081
22BTFU1180073
23Neil1080080
24Jacob1278065
25Blits1077077
26Ethan1077077
27Tyler H.1077077
28Rewton971076076
29ROFPL 21076076
30Arnold875094
31Alex974082
32Coulter1074074
33Money1074074
34Christopher T.1074074
35lbrien1074074
36Jordan W1072072
37TSCPL -11072072
38DaleW7700100
39F and M 1870088
40Amber969077
41PJ969077
42jordan968076
43Juan968076
44Dylan B1068068
45TSCL 21068068
46angel867084
47morgan967074
48Anthony1067067
49Tristan867084
50John1166060
51Kazer1065065
52F and M 2865081
53Nick B.765093
54Kevin864080
55TSCPL 2963070
56Unknown863079
57Jeff863079
58Victor961068
59Rex860075
60David960067
61tk760086
62mike859074
63justin858073
64Kemish658097
65TSCPL1657095
66jeremiah B.757081
67Evan755079
68Colton654090
69bullish754077
70bryan853066
71Taylor652087
72Joey752074
73Morton1051051
74LinkSanders651085
75Evelyn C.649082
76Dominic548096
77Fury648080
78Kaleb547094
79eli647078
809841547094
81kirby546092
82Mel546092
83Dameon846058
84Liz646077
85TSCPL2645075
86merc545090
87Chupa645075
88theodore643072
89chris642070
90kip641068
91JAPAN641068
92iJake4400100
93batman4400100
94player14400100
95spyro539078
96Carlos538076
97Tucker538076
98Sigh438095
99Connor537074
100Davis537074

Hub World Highscore Leaderboard : National Smash Series

No results match the current criteria