Leaderboards

Hub World All Time Leaderboard : happyhopper.org

placeplayermatchestotalaverage
1Emil Perdue11264012640
2Jonathan lewis11254012540
3Aaron Taylor11200012000
4Andrew Lewis11174011740
5kirby192809280
6Chase189108910
7Nicole Allen188808880
8Jacob Turley183708370
9Brenton180808080
10Cassie179807980
11Brandon170907090
12Cheyenne155205520
13Amy Stultz150605060
14Joanne Gaither150005000
15Nicole146804680
16Cole kaicher146404640
17Samantha K.145904590
18Mark Volimer143004300
19Landon Turley141904190
20Evan new berg139403940
21Emma Wingrove129102910
22spencer Wardell127102710
23Mason muir124402440
24Quentin223501175
25Rees lewis123402340
26Smith Georges122202220
27Dylan Shaw120802080
28Torey119901990
29Everett Perdue119201920
30Roni118201820
31eli116601660
32Oscar115301530
33BoB112001200
34Daniel oneil111501150
35liam o'hanlon1990990
36Danette1850850
37Joey Meehan1770770
38Kyara1300300
39Dennis S.1280280
40Alex Vera1280280
41Terrell1250250
42DeeDeon1130130
43Dylan landsman1120120
44Ronald rawlings100
45samantha100

Hub World Highscore Leaderboard : happyhopper.org

No results match the current criteria