Leaderboards

Hub World All Time Leaderboard : National Gaming Day 2011: Frogger High Score Contest

placeplayermatchestotalaverage
1wes11628016280
2Emil Perdue11264012640
3Jonathan lewis11254012540
4Aaron Taylor11200012000
5Andrew Lewis11174011740
6cole194009400
7kirby192809280
8angie191609160
9Chase189108910
10Nicole Allen188808880
11Jacob Turley183708370
12Brenton180808080
13Cassie179807980
14Brandon170907090
15Cheyenne155205520
16PJ151605160
17Amy Stultz150605060
18Joanne Gaither150005000
19Alyssa147604760
20Nicole146804680
21Cole kaicher146404640
22Samantha K.145904590
23Mark Volimer143004300
24Landon Turley141904190
25Evan new berg139403940
26Richie136503650
27Emma Wingrove129102910
28Emily128802880
29spencer Wardell127102710
30James125602560
31Mason muir124402440
32Quentin223501175
33Rees lewis123402340
34Smith Georges122202220
35Dylan Shaw120802080
36Torey119901990
37Everett Perdue119201920
38Roni118201820
39eli116601660
40Oscar115301530
41BoB112001200
42Daniel oneil111501150
43liam o'hanlon1990990
44Danette1850850
45Joey Meehan1770770
46Kyara1300300
47Alex Vera1280280
48Dennis S.1280280
49Terrell1250250
50DeeDeon1130130
51Dylan landsman1120120
52Ronald rawlings100
53samantha100

Hub World Highscore Leaderboard : National Gaming Day 2011: Frogger High Score Contest

No results match the current criteria