Leaderboards

Hub World All Time Leaderboard : Standard High Score

placeplayermatchestotalaverage
1sarah31237076
2Frederic29226078
3vince20196098
4Kai20177089
5Markus20170085
6Niklas20168084
7Amalie20132066
8uwe20120060
9Max12106088
10Player 111106096
11Michael12102085
12Michael Goslar101000100
13Leon Saratzki1096096
14ROFPL 11093093
15Mitchell1093093
16uwe/vince1090090
171988098
18Leon1085085
19player 21184076
20Luc1081081
21Georgij Dimitrovski1081081
22Sabrina Goslar1079079
23James978087
24calvin1078078
25Sascha1077077
26Linus1076076
27ROFPL 21076076
28Tobi1074074
29Marius1073073
30Maren1073073
31Jordan W1072072
32Sarah Riemann1072072
33Frau Goslar1071071
34Dylan B1068068
35Edgar Z766094
36Lysann1064064
37Kristin M.1064064
38Amalia1063063
392862078
40Amalia Williamson1061061
41Sedrick (HGW)861076
42Adrian (HGW)860075
43Fred C.755079
44Julian (HGW)855069
45Christian (HGW)954060
46Nico (HGW)853066
47Franziska (HGW)951057
48Momir1500500
49Bastian (HGW)650083
50Super Dale-Adrian Galaxy548096
51Kathleen (HGW)548096
52Victor748069
53liangzha548096
54durski dominators feat. xxdemonslayerxx648080
55Janine (HGW)545090
56Jacob R.645075
57stevemer545090
58Dennis (HGW)545090
59bengries543086
60Fiona S.643072
61Eva W.543086
62tzourovt542084
63santa + elf642070
64nick542084
65Dustin542084
66Marvin (HGW)541082
67lanxliu541082
68Julia B641068
69batman4400100
70huryka540080
71KT540080
72johnrabi540080
73juliasok640067
74Max Wö (HGW)540080
75Volker (HGW)640067
76nskins540080
77Kyle C.539078
78CCN539078
79David739056
80Team Question Mark539078
81jmtrotta539078
82Max (HGW)638063
83acliu538076
84Super Sonic Bros637062
85ecai537074
86mcoppe537074
87tekken tag 2637062
88Chelsea-Arbor537074
89Trent536072
90bivinsma536072
91laura536072
92Jacob635058
93Kevin435088
94Zora535070
95king killers735050
96Joker434085
97malcolm534068
98muyskens534068
99Micah534068
100big ol boiz634057

Hub World Highscore Leaderboard : Standard High Score

No results match the current criteria