Leaderboards

Hub World All Time Leaderboard : Standard High Score

placeplayermatchestotalaverage
1sarah31237076
2Frederic29226078
3vince20196098
4Kai20177089
5Markus20170085
6Niklas20168084
7Amalie20132066
8uwe20120060
9Max12106088
10Player 111106096
11Michael12102085
12Michael Goslar101000100
13Leon Saratzki1096096
14Mitchell1093093
15ROFPL 11093093
16uwe/vince1090090
171988098
18Leon1085085
19player 21184076
20Luc1081081
21Georgij Dimitrovski1081081
22Sabrina Goslar1079079
23calvin1078078
24James978087
25Sascha1077077
26ROFPL 21076076
27Linus1076076
28Tobi1074074
29Marius1073073
30Maren1073073
31Jordan W1072072
32Sarah Riemann1072072
33Frau Goslar1071071
34Dylan B1068068
35Edgar Z766094
36Lysann1064064
37Kristin M.1064064
38Amalia1063063
392862078
40Amalia Williamson1061061
41Sedrick (HGW)861076
42Adrian (HGW)860075
43Fred C.755079
44Julian (HGW)855069
45Christian (HGW)954060
46Nico (HGW)853066
47Franziska (HGW)951057
48Momir1500500
49Bastian (HGW)650083
50liangzha548096
51durski dominators feat. xxdemonslayerxx648080
52Super Dale-Adrian Galaxy548096
53Kathleen (HGW)548096
54Victor748069
55Dennis (HGW)545090
56Janine (HGW)545090
57Jacob R.645075
58stevemer545090
59bengries543086
60Fiona S.643072
61Eva W.543086
62nick542084
63tzourovt542084
64santa + elf642070
65Dustin542084
66Marvin (HGW)541082
67lanxliu541082
68Julia B641068
69nskins540080
70batman4400100
71huryka540080
72KT540080
73johnrabi540080
74juliasok640067
75Max Wö (HGW)540080
76Volker (HGW)640067
77Kyle C.539078
78CCN539078
79David739056
80Team Question Mark539078
81jmtrotta539078
82Max (HGW)638063
83acliu538076
84Super Sonic Bros637062
85ecai537074
86mcoppe537074
87tekken tag 2637062
88Chelsea-Arbor537074
89laura536072
90Trent536072
91bivinsma536072
92Jacob635058
93Kevin435088
94Zora535070
95king killers735050
96Micah534068
97big ol boiz634057
98Joker434085
99malcolm534068
100muyskens534068

Hub World Highscore Leaderboard : Standard High Score

No results match the current criteria