Leaderboards

Hub World All Time Leaderboard : AADL-GT

placeplayermatchestotalaverage
1Joe dirt544022557449
2JohninaBox1734995020585
3Dale W783340904283
4mrfoodmonster731401044859
5Z-Strad923657026286
6LeperKhan1224000224000
7mohammed hijazi620400534001
8fan392034305216
9Sean Sr.219767598838
10chris s881758761999
11Evil Bus Driver617367028945
12ninjag11615198525331
13damon171476288684
14armedeskimo514263028526
15Trevor812651015814
16StyleBlue401223703059
17aaron612224020373
18AJPrime212091060455
19Jackson T311725039083
20Thomas211437557188
21Zach910971512191
22Armed Eskimo391017302608
23SteveT49597523994
24Mr. S59316018632
25sujai29251646258
26Kelly14859156137
27XAN0416818055113
28ROM37597525325
29Noah B.17117571175
30Justin Nolan45515113788
31Happy Camper25521402086
32Mohammed14919049190
33Jabok24151020755
34Naverick2224093020465
35Logan6385206420
36Britain13532535325
37Noah13348352680
38don23159515798
39DaleW8630455354
40Alex16233751461
41Hot_ArmS3322650686
42Aaron Fields12182021820
43Ben3120990677
44AJ Prime12172051434
45Charles May11707017070
46kito5613670244
47Avi Noam11190011900
48Joe_Dirt186608660
49roland177907790
50Ivan Galkin175807580
51John B165756575
52Nemo80560670
53Antifreeze51442087
54DingDong303620121
55JoeDirt36347196
56HappyCamper333431104
57iJake203160158
58Rocket53313059
59babrrrr43305071
60mike D38279073
61Jose41276067
62Stealthy37273374
63Miles B36270675
64Daniel35262075
65Blaze28246088
66tony192430128
67Charles36234065
68KellerM31229174
69Fabio23213493
70Evan30196065
71Blank 159192033
72Travis19181996
73Scuba21181086
74Kavin81762220
75bruno18146081
76Smashole17146086
77JT17142084
78Shampoo15138092
79Mr. C21137065
80Derien17134079
81ace16132083
82U2King31300433
83N00b81288161
84Dan20125063
85adrien19125066
86kyleH61230205
87Jbird15123082
88ScentedPaper14119085
89Mordecai61160193
90Kionne17115068
91Caden17114067
92MarioMan15114076
93Colonel Craft31100367
94Can'tPlay51092218
95mateo14108578
96Alonda16108168
97Martin17106062
98graham15105070
99Teddy15104069
100LuckyDouble613103079

Hub World Highscore Leaderboard : AADL-GT

No results match the current criteria